Multi-Gigabit Switches

DMS-1100-10TP

Switch with 8 2.5GBASE-T PoE ports and 2 10G SFP+ ports

DMS-1100-10TS

Switch with 8 2.5GBASE-T ports and 2 10G SFP+ ports

Endüstriyel Anahtarlar

Duyuru

DIS‑300G‑14PSW

8 x 100/1000BaseT PoE ports, 2 x 100/1000BaseT ports, 4 x 100/1000BaseSFP slots 240 W PoE Power Budget, Certified for vibration, shock, free-fall, NEMA‑TS2 Section 2, EMC

DIS-100E-5W

Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 5 10/100Base-TX Ports

DIS-100E-8W

Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 8 10/100Base-TX Ports

DIS-100G-5PSW

Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 4 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Ports and 1 1000Base-X SFP Port

DIS-100G-5SW

Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 4 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 1 1000Base-X SFP Port

DIS-100G-5W

Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 5 10/100/1000Base-T Ports

DIS-100G-6S

Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 4 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports

Yeni

DIS-100G-8W

Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T Ports

DIS-100G-10S

Industrial Unmanaged Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T Ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports

Proje

DIS-200G-12S

Industrial Layer 2 Switched Switch with 10 10/100 / 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports

Proje

DIS-200G-12PS

Industrial Layer 2 switch with 10 10/100 / 1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports (8 ports with PoE support 802.3af / 802.3at (30W), PoE budget up to 240W)

Proje

DIS-PWR180AC

The external AC adapter AC DIS-PWR180AC is an efficient and reliable device that provides power to the DIS-200G-12PS switch.

Proje

DIS-PWR40AC

External AC power adapter (40 W) for DIS-200G-12S switch

Fast Ethernet ve Gigabit Ethernet Yönetilemeyen Masaüstü Anahtarlar

Yeni

DSS-100E-6P

6-Port PoE Unmanaged Surveillance Switch

DSS-100E-9P

9-Port 10/100 PoE Unmanaged Surveillance Switch

DES-1005D

5-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch

DES-1005P

5-Port 10/100 Switch with 4 PoE Ports

DES-1008C

8 Port SOHO Desktop Switch

DES-1008D

8-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch

DES-1008P/C1

8-port 10/100Base-TX, (4 portu PoE) Yönetilemeyen Anahtar

DES-1009MP

9-Port 10/100 PoE Unmanaged Desktop Switch

DES-1016A/E1

16 Adet 10/100BASE-TX portu ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonu ile Yönetilmeyen Anahtar

DES-1024A

24 Port 10/100 Switch

DGS-1005A

5-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch

DGS-1005D

5-Port Gigabit Desktop Unmanaged Switch

DGS-1005P

5-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 PoE Ports

DGS-1008A

8-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch

DGS-1008D

8-Port Gigabit Desktop Unmanaged Switch

DGS-1008P

8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop PoE Switch

Fast Ethernet Yönetilemeyen 19" Kabin Monteli Anahtarlar

DSS-100E-18P

18-Port PoE Unmanaged Surveillance Switch

DES-1016D

Unmanaged Switch with 16 10/100Base-TX ports

Yeni

DES-1018MPV2

Unmanaged Switch with 16 10/100Base-TX PoE Ports and 2 Combo 100/1000Base-T/SFP Ports

DES-1024D

Unmanaged Switch with 24 10/100Base-TX ports

DES-1026G/E1

24-port 10/100Base-T + 2 combo port 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP Yönetilmeyen Anahtar

DES-1050G/C1

48-port 10/100Base-TX + 2 combo port 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP Yönetilmeyen Anahtar

Gigabit Ethernet Yönetilemeyen 19" Kabin Monteli Anahtarlar

DGS-1008MP

8-Port PoE Desktop Switch

DGS-1010MP

10-Port Gigabit PoE Switch

DGS-1016D

16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

DGS-1024D

24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

DGS-1026MP

26-Port Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch

DGS-1026X

24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP+ Unmanaged Switch

DGS-1052

48 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps + 4 Ports Combo 1000Base-T/SFP Unmanaged Switch

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet EasySmart Anahtarlar

DES-1100-06MP

Custom layer 2 switch with 4 ports 10/100Base-TX PoE ports and 2 10/100/1000Base-T

DES-1100-16

16 port kompakt 11" EasySmart anahtar

DES-1100-24

24 port kompakt 11” EasySmart anahtar

Yeni

DGS-1100-05PDV2

Настраиваемый L2 коммутатор с 5 портами 10/100/1000Base-T (2 порта PoE 802.3af, PoE-бюджет 18 Вт (802.3at) или 8 Вт (802.3af), 1 порт для питания коммутатора по PoE)

DGS-1100-05V2

EasySmart managed switch with 5 10/100/1000Base-T ports

DGS-1100-08PD

8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 1 PD port switch

DGS-1100-08V2

EasySmart managed switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports

DGS-1100-08PLV2

EasySmart managed switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports (4 ports with PoE support)

DGS-1100-10MP

8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps + 2-Port SFP 1000 Mbps PoE switch

DGS-1100-10MPP

8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps + 2-Port SFP 1000 Mbps PoE switch

DGS-1100-16V2

16 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports EasySmart switch

DGS-1100-24V2

24 x 10/100/1000Base-T ports EasySmart switch

DGS-1100-26MP

24 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 2 x 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo ports EasySmart switch

DGS-1100-26MPP

24-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps + 2-Port Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP PoE switch

Gigabit Ethernet Smart Metro Anahtarlar

DGS-1100-06/ME

5 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 1 adet 100/1000Base-T/SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1100-10/ME

8 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 2 adet Combo 100/1000Base-T/SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1250-28X

24 Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps + 4 Ports 10G SFP+ Smart Managed Switch

DGS-1250-28XMP

24 Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE + 4 Ports 10G SFP+ Smart Managed Switch

DGS-1250-52X

48 Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps + 4 Ports 10G SFP+ Smart Managed Switch

DGS-1250-52XMP

48 Ports 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE + 4 Ports 10G SFP+ Smart Managed Switch

Fast Ethernet Web Yönetimli Anahtarlar

DES-1210-08P

8 port PoE 10/100Mbps WEB Smart Anahtar

DES-1210-28

24 port 10/100Mbps ve 2 port 10/100/1000Mbps ve 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP WEB Smart Anahtar

DES-1210-28P

24 port PoE 10/100Mbps ve 2 port 10/100/1000Mbps ve 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP WEB Smart Anahtar

DES-1210-52

Web Smart Switch with 48 10/100Base-TX + 2 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/ 100/1000SFP ports

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Web Yönetimli Anahtarlar (Green Ethernet)

DGS-1210-10/C

8 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps and 2-port SFP Web Smart Anahtar

DGS-1210-10P

Web Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports

Proje

DGS-1210-10MP

Web Smart Switch with 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports

DGS-1210-20

Web Smart Switch with 16 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo ports

DGS-1210-26

Web Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP ports

DGS-1210-28

Web Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo ports

DGS-1210-28P

Web Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo ports

DGS-1210-28MP

Web Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ports and 4 SFP ports

DGS-1210-52

Web Smart Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP combo ports

DGS-1210-52MP/C

44 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Full PoE ve 4-port SFP Web Smart Anahtar

Proje

DGS-1210-52MPP

Web Smart Switch with 48 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ports and 4 SFP ports

Proje

DGS-1510-20

16 10/100/1000 Mbps, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar

Proje

DGS-1510-28P

24 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu PoE Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar

Proje

DGS-1510-28X

24 10/100/1000 Mbps, 4 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar

Proje

DGS-1510-28XMP

24 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE, 2 Gigabit SFP, 2 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Full PoE Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar

Proje

DGS-1510-52X

48 10/100/1000 Mbps, 4 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar

Proje

DGS-1510-52XMP

48 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE, 4 10G SFP+ port ve güç tasarrufu fonksiyonlu Full PoE Gigabit Stackable Web SmartPro Anahtar

10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Anahtarlar

Proje

DXS-1100-10TS

EasySmart Switch with 8 10GBase-T ports and 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports

Proje

DXS-1100-16TC

EasySmart Switch with 12 10GBase-T ports, 2 10GBase-X SFP+ ports and 2 combo 10G/Base-T/SFP+ ports

Proje

DXS-1210-10TS

Layer 2+ SmartPro Switch with 8 10GBase-T Ports and 2 10GBaseX SFP+ Ports

Proje

DXS-1210-12SC

Layer2+ SmartPro Switch with 10 10GBaseX SFP+ Ports and 2 10GBase-T/SFP+ Combo Ports

DXS-1210-12TC

Layer 2+ SmartPro Switch with 8 10GBase-T, 2 10GBaseX SFP+ Ports and 2 10GBase-T/SFP+ Combo Ports

Proje

DXS-1210-16TC

Layer 2+ SmartPro Switch with 12 10GBase-T, 2 10GBaseX SFP+ Ports and 2 10GBase-T/SFP+ Combo Ports

DXS-1210-28S

24-port 10GBase-X SFP+ + 4-port 10GBase-T Smart Managed Switch

DXS-1210-28T

24-port 10GBase-T + 4-port 10/25G SFP28 Smart Managed Switch

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Yönetilebilir L2 Anahtarlar (ME Serisi)

DES-1210-28/ME/B2

24 10/100 + 2 kombo bağlantı noktası 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP Layer 2 WebSmart anahtar

DES-1210-52/ME

48 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 4 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DES-1228/ME

24 10/100Mbps + 2 100/1000 SFP + 2 Combo 100/1000Base-T/SFP Ports L2 MetroEthernet Switch

DES-3200-28/C1

24-Port Fast Ethernet L2 2 x SFP ve 2 x Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP port ile Yönetilebilen Anahtar

DGS-1210-10/FL

8 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-10P/FL

8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-10MP/FL

8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-10/ME

8 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 1G SFP Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-10P/ME

8adet 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ve 2 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1210-12TS/ME

10 adet SFP Port ve 2 adet Combo SFP/1000Base-TX Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1210-20/FL

16 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-26/FL

24 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 1000Base-X SFP Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-28/FL

24 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-28P/FL

24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-28MP/FL

24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-28/ME

24 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 4 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

DGS-1210-28P/ME

24 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE ve 4 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

Proje

DGS-1210-28MP/ME

Metro Ethernet Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports

DGS-1210-28X/ME

Managed layer 2 switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 ports 10GBase-X SFP+

DGS-1210-28XS/ME

Managed layer 2 switch with 24-port 100/1000Base-X SFP and 4 ports 10GBase-X SFP+

DGS-1210-52/FL

48 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-52MP/FL

48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 4 100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports L2 Management Switch

DGS-1210-52/ME

52 adet 10/100/1000 Mbps ve 4 adet SFP Port Yönetilebilir L2 Metro Ethernet Anahtar

Proje

DGS-1210-52P/ME

Metro Ethernet Managed Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports, 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports

Proje

DGS-1210-52MP/ME

L2 Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports

Proje

DGS-1210-52MPP/ME

Metro Ethernet Managed Switch with 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 1000Base-X SFP ports

DGS-3000-10L

8 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 2 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-20L

16 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-28L

24 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-28LP

24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-28X

24 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-28XMP

24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-28XS

24 1000Base-X SFP ports + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-52L

48 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 1000Base-X SFP ports L2 Managed Switch

DGS-3000-52X

48 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 10GBase-X SFP+ ports L2 Managed Switch

DES-3028P

Managed 24-Port 10/100 Stackable PoE Switch + 4 Gigabit Ports + 2 Combo SFP Slots

DGS-1210/ME Serisi

DGS-1210/ME Serisi Yönetilebilir Anahtarlar

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Managed Stackable Layer2 + Switch

10 Gigabit Ethernet Managed Stackable Layer2+ Switches

Proje

DXS-3400-24SC

20-port 10 GbE SFP+ and 4-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo design Managed Switch

Proje

DXS-3400-24TC

20-port 10GBASE-T and 4-port 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo design Managed Switch

DXS-3600-PWRDC-FB

Power supply 300 W DC fan

Proje

DXS-FAN100

Fan (air flow direction from front to rear)

Proje

DXS-PWR300AC

Power supply 300 W AC with fan

Proje

DXS-PWR300DC

Power supply 300 W DC with fan

Fast/Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 Managed Stackable Switch

Proje

DGS-1520 Series

Layer 3 Stackable Smart Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3120-24PC/*RI

24-Port PoE Managed 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports L3 Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3120-24SC

16 SFP ports + 8 combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports L3 Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3120-24TC

24-Port Managed 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports L3 Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3120-48PC/*RI

44-Port PoE Managed 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports L3 Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3130-30PS

24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

DGS-3130-30S

Управляемый L3 стекируемый коммутатор с 24 портами 1000Base-X SFP, 2 портами 10GBase-T и 4 портами 10GBase-X SFP+

Proje

DGS-3130-30TS

24 10/100/1000Base-T ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3130-54PS

48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3130-54S

48 1000Base-X SFP ports, 2 10GBase-T ports and 4 10G SFP+ port L3 Stackable* Managed Switch

DGS-3130-54TS

Управляемый L3 стекируемый коммутатор с 48 портами 10/100/1000Base-T, 2 портами 10GBase-T и 4 портами 10GBase-X SFP+

Proje

DGS-3420-28PC

Stackable Managed Layer 2 + switch with 20-port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE, 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T PoE / SFP ports and 4 SFP +

Proje

DGS-3420-28TC

28-Port xStack Layer 2+ Managed Stackable Gigabit Switch

Proje

DGS-3420-52P

Stackable Managed Layer 2 + switch with 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports and 4 SFP +

Proje

DGS-3420-52T

52 Port Managed L2+ Gigabit Switch, physical stacking

Proje

DGS-3610-50P

Managed Layer 3 switch with a series of xStack 44-port 10/100/1000 Base-T PoE + 4 combo ports 1000Base-X/SFP + 2 expansion slots

Proje

DEM-412CX

10 Gigabit Ethernet Module, 1xCX4, for DGS-3610-xx

Proje

DGS-3620-28SC

Управляемый L3 стекируемый коммутатор с 20 портами SFP, 4 комбо-портами 100/1000Base-T/SFP и 4 портами 10GBase-X SFP+

Proje

DGS-3620-52P

Управляемый L3 стекируемый коммутатор с 48 портами 100/1000Base-T и 4 портами 10GBase-X SFP+ (48 портов с PoE 802.3af/at, PoE-бюджет 370 Вт; 740 Вт с DPS-700)

Proje

DGS-3620-52T

52-Port Gigabit L3 Stackable Managed Switch including 4 x SFP+ 10 Gbps ports

Proje

DGS-3630-28PC

20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports + 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE/SFP ports + 4 10 GbE SFP+ ports L3 Stackable Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3630-28SC

28-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4 10GbE Ports

Proje

DGS-3630-28TC

28-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4 10GbE Ports

Proje

DGS-3630-52PC

20 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports + 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE/SFP ports + 4 10 GbE SFP+ ports L3 Stackable Managed Switch

Proje

DGS-3630-52TC

52-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4 10GbE Ports

10 Gigabit Ethernet Yönetilebilir Yığınlanabilen L3 Anahtarlar

Proje

DXS-3600-16S

Switch with 8 fixed SFP + ports with one expansion module, one AC power supply and three fans

Proje

DXS-3600-32S

The switch with 24 fixed SFP + ports with one expansion module, one AC power supply and three fans

Proje

DXS-3600-EM-8T

Expansion module with 8-port 10/100/1000Base-T

Proje

DXS-3600-EM-4XT

Expansion module with 4-port 10GBase-T

Proje

DXS-3600-EM-8XS

DXS-3600-EM-8XS expansion module

Proje

DXS-3600-EM-4QXS

Expansion module with 4-port 40G QSFP

Proje

DXS-3600-EM-Stack

Expansion module with 2 x 120G CXP

Proje

DXS-3600-FAN-FB

Fan (air flow direction from front to rear)

DXS-3600-PWRDC-FB

Power supply 300 W DC fan

Proje

DXS-PWR300AC

Power supply 300 W AC with fan

Proje

DXS-PWR300DC

Power supply 300 W DC with fan

Layer 3 Yığınlanabilir 10G Yönetilebilir Anahtar Serisi

DXS-3610-54S

Layer 3 Stackable 10G Managed Switch

DXS-3610-54T

Layer 3 Stackable 10G Managed Switch

DXS-FAN200

Fan Module for the DXS-3610 Switches

DXS-PWR1000DC

1100 W DC Power Supply with a Fan for the DXS-3610 Switches

DXS-PWR700AC

770 W AC Power Supply with a Fan for the DXS-3610 Switches

Kablosuz Erişim Noktası Yönetim Anahtarları

DWS-3160-24TC

Unified Switch to manage the access points level 2 + 20-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP, supports up to 48 access points

DGS-6600 Şase switch ailesi

Proje

DGS-6600-CM

Control module

Proje

DGS-6600-CM-II

CPU Module for DGS-6600 Series

Proje

DGS-6600-24SC2XS

12-port SFP and 12 combo ports (10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Module) and 2-ports 10G SFP+ Module

Proje

DGS-6600-24SC2XS-C

12 ports GE SFP + 12 ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo + 2 ports 10GE SFP+ Module with MPLS function

Proje

DGS-6600-48S

48 ports SFP module

Proje

DGS-6600-48S-C

48 ports GE SFP Module with MPLS function

Proje

DGS-6600-48T

48 ports 10/100/ 1000Base-T module

Proje

DGS-6600-8XG

8 ports 10GE XFP module

Proje

DGS-6600-FAN

Smart fan module (8 pcs) for DGS-6604

Proje

DGS-6600-FAN-II

Smart fan module (16 pcs) for DGS-6608

Proje

DGS-6600-PWR

850W Redundant AC power supply

Proje

DGS-6600-PWRDC

DGS-6600 serisi için DC güç kaynağı 300 W

L3 Yönetilebilir Şase Anahtar DES-7200

Proje

DES-7206-Base

6 slots chassis base with Fan module without Power supply

Proje

DES-7210-Base

10 slots chassis base with Fan module without Power supply

Proje

7200-CM3

The CPU module for the DES-7206 chassis, switch fabric 96 Gbit / s, with the support of ASE

Proje

7200-CM4

The CPU module for the DES-7210 chassis, switch fabric 192 Gbit / s, with the support of ASE

Proje

DES-7200-CM1

CPU module for DES-7206 chassis, 96G switching capacity

Proje

DES-7200-CM2

CPU module for DES-7210 chassis, 192G switching capacity

Proje

7200-ASE3

ASE module for MPLS support

Proje

DES-7200-24

12 ports 10/100/1000M and 12 ports combo 10/100/1000M / SFP module

Proje

DES-7200-24G

12 ports SFP and 12 ports combo 10/100/1000M / SFP module

Proje

DES-7200-24G2XGE

12-port 10/100/1000M SFP and 12 combo port (10/100/1000M Base-T or GE SFP) and 2 10GE XFP slot module (up to 4K ACL)

Proje

DES-7200-24GE

24-port 10/100/1000M SFP module(up to 4k ACL)

Proje

DES-7200-2XG

2 ports XFP module

Proje

DES-7200-48

44 ports 10/100/1000M module and 4 ports combo10/100/1000M / SFP module

Proje

DES-7200-48P

44 ports 10/100/1000M module and 4 ports combo10/100/1000M / SFP module with PoE function

Proje

DES-7200-4XG

4 ports XFP module

Proje

DES-7200-512RAM

Additional memоry for DES-7200-CM3/CM4

Proje

DES-7200-1200AC

1200W redundant AC power supply

Proje

DES-7200-1200DC

1200W redundant DC power supply

Proje

DES-7200-2000AC

2000W redundant AC power supply

Proje

DES-7200-2000DC

2000W redundant DC power supply

GBIC / mini GBIC (SFP) Transceivers

DEM-210/10/B1

1-port 100Base-FX tek modlu fiber optik kablo, 3.3V (15 km) SFP modülü

DEM-211

100Base-FX Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 2 km)

DEM-220R

100Base-BX-U Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 20 km), Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm

DEM-220T

100Base-BX-D Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 20 km), Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm

DEM-310GT

1000Base-LX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 10 km)

DEM-311GT

1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 550 m)

DEM-312GT2

1000Base-SX+ Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 2 km)

DEM-314GT

1000Base-LHX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 50 km)

DEM-315GT

1000Base-ZX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 80 km)

DEM-330R

1000Base-BX-U Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 3/10 km), Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm

DEM-330T

1000Base-BX-D Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 3/10 km), Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm

DEM-331R

1000Base-BX-U Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 20/40 km), Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm

DEM-331T

1000Base-BX-D Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 20/40 km), Tx:1550 nm, Rx: 1310 nm

DEM-410T

10GBase-T Copper SFP+ transceiver (up to 80 m)

DEM-431XT

10GBase-SR Multi-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 300 m)

Proje

DEM-432XT

10GBase-LR Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 10 km)

DEM-433XT

10GBase-ER Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 40 km)

Proje

DEM-434XT

10GBase-ZR Single-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 80 km)

DEM-435XT

10GBase-LRM Multi-Mode SFP+ transceiver (up to 200 m)

Yeni

DEM-436XT-BXD

10GBase-ER (Tx:1330 nm, Rx:1270 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 40/20 km)

Yeni

DEM-436XT-BXU

10GBase-ER Single-Mode WDM SFP+ transceiver (up to 40 km / 20km), Tx:1270 nm, Rx:1330 nm

DGS-703

1000BASE-LX GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 3.3V (10Km)

DGS-707

1000BASE-SX GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 5.0V (550m)

DGS-711

1000BASE-T GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module 3.3V

DGS-712

1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver (up to 100 m)

Proje

DIS-S301SX

1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 550 m)

Proje

DIS-S302SX

1000Base-SX+ Multi-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 2 km)

Proje

DIS-S310LX

1000Base-LX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 10 km)

Proje

DIS-S310R

1000Base-BX-U Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 10 km), Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm

Proje

DIS-S310T

1000Base-BX-D (Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 10 km)

Proje

DIS-S330LH

1000Base-LH Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 30 km)

Proje

DIS-S330R

1000Base-BX-U Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 30 km), Tx:1310 nm, Rx:1550 nm

Proje

DIS-S330T

1000Base-BX-D (Tx:1550 nm, Rx:1310 nm) Single-Mode WDM SFP transceiver (up to 30 km)

XFP Transceivers

Proje

DEM-421XT

10GBase-SR Multi-Mode XFP transceiver (up to 300 m)

Proje

DEM-422XT

10GBase-LR Single-Mode XFP transceiver (up to 10 km)

Proje

DEM-423XT

10GBase-ER Single-Mode XFP transceiver (up to 40 km)

Proje

DEM-424XT

10GBase-ZR Single-Mode XFP transceiver (up to 80 km)

Proje

DEM-X10CX-1271

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1271nm, up to 10 km)

Proje

DEM-X10CX-1291

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1291nm, up to 10 km)

Proje

DEM-X10CX-1311

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1311nm, up to 10 km)

Proje

DEM-X10CX-1331

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1331nm, up to 10 km)

Proje

DEM-X40CX-1471

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1471nm, up to 40 km)

Proje

DEM-X40CX-1491

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1491nm, up to 40 km)

Proje

DEM-X40CX-1511

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1511nm, up to 40 km)

Proje

DEM-X40CX-1531

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1531nm, up to 40 km)

Proje

DEM-X40CX-1551

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1551nm, up to 40 km)

Proje

DEM-X40CX-1571

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1571nm, up to 40 km)

Proje

DEM-X40CX-1591

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1591nm, up to 40 km)

Proje

DEM-X40CX-1611

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1611nm, up to 40 km)

Proje

DEM-X70CX-1471

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1471nm, up to 70 km)

Proje

DEM-X70CX-1491

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1491nm, up to 70 km)

Proje

DEM-X70CX-1511

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1511nm, up to 70 km)

Proje

DEM-X70CX-1531

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1531nm, up to 70 km)

Proje

DEM-X70CX-1551

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1551nm, up to 70 km)

Proje

DEM-X70CX-1571

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1571nm, up to 70 km)

Proje

DEM-X70CX-1591

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1591nm, up to 70 km)

Proje

DEM-X70CX-1611

10G XFP CWDM transceiver for single-mode fiber optic cable (wavelength 1611nm, up to 70 km)

Трансиверы SFP28

Yeni

DEM-S2801SR

25GBase-SR Multi-mode OM3 (70 m) / OM4 (100 m) SFP28 Transceiver

Yeni

DEM-S2810LR

25GBase-LR Single-mode (10 km) SFP28 Transceiver

40G QSFP+ Modüller

Proje

DEM-QX01Q-SR4

40GBASE-SR4 Multi-mode OM3 (100 m) / OM4 (150 m) QSFP+ Transceiver

Proje

DEM-QX10Q-LR4

40GBase-LR4 Single-Mode QSFP+ transceiver (up to 10 km)

Трансиверы QSFP28

DEM-Q2801Q-SR4

100GBase-SR4 Multi-Mode QSFP28 transceiver (up to 70 m (OM3) / 100 m (OM4)

DEM-Q2810Q-LR4

100GBase-LR4 Single-Mode QSFP28 transceiver (up to 10 km)

Stack Cables

Proje

DEM-CB100Q28

100G Passive QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable Series

DEM-CB100Q28

Passive Copper 100G QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 1 m

DEM-CB100QXS-4XS

Пассивный кабель 40G QSFP+ длиной 1 м с 1 разъемом QSFP+ и 4 разъемами 10GBase-X SFP+ для подключения серверов к коммутаторам DXS-3600

DEM-CB50CXP

Passive 120G CXP cable organization Stack

DEM-CB300QXS

Passive 40G QSFP + cable for direct connection to a length of 3 meters

DEM-CB100S

Passive 10G SFP + cable for direct connection 1m

Yeni

DEM-CB300

Stacking cable, 3 m

DEM-CB300CX

Passive 10G CX4 cable for direct connection to a length of 3 m

DEM-CB300S

Passive 10G SFP + cable for direct connection, 3m

DEM-CB50

Passive 10G CX4 cable for direct connection to a length of 50 cm

DEM-CB50ICX

Passive 10G CX4 cable for direct connection to a length of 50 cm

DEM-CB700S

Passive 10G SFP + cable for direct connection, 7m

Yedek Güç Kaynağı (RPS)

Proje

DPS-800

Chassis for redundant power supplies with 2 slots

Proje

DPS-900

Chassis for redundant power supply with 8 slots

Proje

DPS-500A

Yedek Güç Kaynağı (2 pin Backup Source) 140 watt

Proje

DPS-500DC

Redundant DC power supply, 140 Watt

Proje

DPS-700

Redundant Power Supply, 589 Watt

Proje

DPS-CB150-2PS

The power cable length 1.5 meters for connecting a backup power source to the switches

Proje

DPS-CB400

The power cable extension for standby power, 4 m

SNMP Network Yönetim Yazılımı

D-View 7

Network Management System

Reconditioned Equipment

DES-3828_RFB

Управляемый L3 коммутатор с 24 портами 10/100Base-TX, 2 комбо-портами 1000Base-T/SFP и 2 портами 10/100/1000Base-T

DGS-3612G_RFB

Управляемый L3 стекируемый коммутатор с 8 портами 100/1000Base-X SFP и 4 комбо-портами 100/1000Base-T/SFP